Tree Maintenance at 1165 Pierce St

OPENED 10 days ago #11402847
Report
Submitted Sep 11, 2019

Leaning very badly. Recently planted. It needs saving before it's too late.

Nature of Request: Damaged Tree



address: 1165 Pierce St

coordinates x,y: 6002336.746394468, 2112508.7362549757

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78067811395766, -122.4355401379265

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 11, 2019 04:59pm Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 04:59pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone