Park Requests at 2475 15th St, San Francisco 94114, United States

CLOSED Case Resolved. Trash was picked thank you. - 5 days ago #11402868
Image
Submitted Sep 11, 2019
Dzhbtzurfjyjoqkxxjho
Work Performed Sep 16, 2019

Just abandoned trash. [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/6647551]

Nature of Request: Trash/Dumping



address: Peixotto Playground

coordinates x,y: 6001518.455397754, 2107075.390158161

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7657129941095, -122.437981695792

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 16, 2019 09:10am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Trash was picked thank you.
Mon Sep 16, 2019 09:10am Work Performed
Wed Sep 11, 2019 05:02pm Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 05:02pm Submitted via Open311 Open311