Curb & Sidewalk Issues at Intersection Of Bay St & Taylor St

CLOSED Case Resolved. 09/18/2019. Inspected. Duplicate RFA# 21408101. X1104 1177667 issued previously. MY -. - 5 months ago #11402900
Report
Submitted Sep 11, 2019

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Other



address: Intersection of Bay St & Taylor St

coordinates x,y: 6008344.034624004, 2121426.060452286

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80550225175713, -122.4153894559689

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 19, 2019 11:05am Closed with status: Case Resolved. 09/18/2019. Inspected. Duplicate RFA# 21408101. X1104 1177667 issued previously. MY -.
Wed Sep 11, 2019 05:09pm Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 05:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone