Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 519 Bay St

OPENED 10 days ago #11402907
Report
Submitted Sep 11, 2019

Hole in ground chipped off curb

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Collapsed/Cracked



address: 519 Bay St

coordinates x,y: 6008261.719866191, 2121398.2108041644

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80542115684394, -122.4156723452009

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 11, 2019 05:11pm Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 05:11pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone