Tree Maintenance at 531 Bay St

CLOSED Case Resolved. removed. - 5 months ago #11402915
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 11, 2019

Nature of Request: Damaged Tree



address: 531 Bay St

coordinates x,y: 6008216.668526469, 2121370.9568784717

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80534379187767, -122.4158263207622

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 17, 2019 02:45pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. removed.
Wed Sep 11, 2019 05:12pm Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 05:12pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone