Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 531 Bay St

OPENED 10 days ago #11402922
Report
Submitted Sep 11, 2019

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Collapsed/Cracked



address: 531 Bay St

coordinates x,y: 6008211.045747297, 2121373.1478279

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80534949157182, -122.4158459344156

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 11, 2019 05:13pm Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 05:12pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone