Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at Intersection Of 22nd St & Shotwell St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 192543528. Unable to Locate. - 10 days ago #11402931
Report
Submitted Sep 11, 2019

Subaru blocking driveway

Make/Model: Subaru Impreza

License Plate: 8esa610

Color: Black

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite Only



address: Intersection of 22nd St & Shotwell St

coordinates x,y: 6007917.251697635, 2103259.4379041158

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75559707691969, -122.4155793797671

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 11, 2019 06:41pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 192543528. Unable to Locate.
Wed Sep 11, 2019 05:13pm Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 05:13pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone