Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 501 Bay St

CLOSED Case Transferred. Should be routed to 311 Call Center. - 5 months ago #11402933
Report
Submitted Sep 11, 2019

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Other



address: 501 Bay St

coordinates x,y: 6008166.071330702, 2121360.301085388

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80531168918852, -122.4160006643482

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 18, 2019 07:15am Closed with status: Case Transferred. Should be routed to 311 Call Center.
Wed Sep 11, 2019 05:14pm Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 05:13pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone