Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 47 Hancock St Mission District

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 192543580. Unable to Locate. - 10 days ago #11402976
589fc6b3-9a7c-4e7c-a06d-0c3903f32368
Submitted Sep 11, 2019

Make/Model: Mazda CX-5

License Plate: 8JZK627

Color: Gray

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite Only



address: 49 Hancock St

coordinates x,y: 6003984.483876581, 2105010.780450542

coordinates lat,lng: 37.760184, -122.429305

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 11, 2019 07:12pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 192543580. Unable to Locate.
Wed Sep 11, 2019 05:22pm Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 05:22pm Submitted via Web Web