Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 1230 Columbus Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. 09/17/2019. Actual address is 1201 Columbus Ave. Duplicate RFA# 21308511. X1104: 1101182 issued previously. MY -. - 5 months ago #11402983
Report
Submitted Sep 11, 2019

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Lifted by roots



address: 1230 Columbus Ave

coordinates x,y: 6007721.66930679, 2121419.361628275

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80544885903392, -122.4175427668937

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 17, 2019 02:45pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. 09/17/2019. Actual address is 1201 Columbus Ave. Duplicate RFA# 21308511. X1104: 1101182 issued previously. MY -.
Wed Sep 11, 2019 05:23pm Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 05:23pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone