Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 135 Willard St North

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 192543579. Citation was issued. - 10 days ago #11403000
Report
Submitted Sep 11, 2019

Blocking driveway

Make/Model: Scion XB

License Plate: 6GVZ300

Color: Black

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite Only



address: 135 Willard St North

coordinates x,y: 5996150.428297271, 2111240.6344121564

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77684294041806, -122.4568497097303

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 11, 2019 07:01pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 192543579. Citation was issued.
Wed Sep 11, 2019 05:26pm Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 05:26pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone