Garbage Containers at 598 Castro St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed . - 8 days ago #11403021
Report
Submitted Sep 11, 2019

Overflowing garbage can

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 598 Castro St

coordinates x,y: 6002331.791403767, 2104757.7206676574

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7593954559767, -122.4350027741142

Timestamp Description
Sat Sep 14, 2019 06:49am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed .
Wed Sep 11, 2019 05:33pm Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 05:32pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone