Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 660 Beach St

OPENED 10 days ago #11403031
Report
Submitted Sep 11, 2019

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Collapsed/Cracked



address: 660 Beach St

coordinates x,y: 6007076.755899428, 2121901.508817438

coordinates lat,lng: 37.8067364031801, -122.4198088144161

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 11, 2019 05:35pm Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 05:34pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone