Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 660 Beach St

OPENED 10 days ago #11403035
Report
Submitted Sep 11, 2019

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Collapsed/Cracked



address: 660 Beach St

coordinates x,y: 6007036.831745863, 2121911.6844594865

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80676209371332, -122.4199477025517

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 11, 2019 05:36pm Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 05:35pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone