Garbage Containers at 1896 San Jose Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 10 days ago #11403040
Report
Submitted Sep 11, 2019

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 1896 San Jose Ave

coordinates x,y: 6000160.323726646, 2092966.581937685

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72689626090017, -122.4416665547736

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 11, 2019 07:08pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Wed Sep 11, 2019 05:37pm Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 05:37pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone