Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1451 Larkin St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 10 days ago #11403109
Report
Submitted Sep 11, 2019

1480 Larkin - abandoned standards

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 1451 Larkin St

coordinates x,y: 6007101.243101198, 2116318.7305402067

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79140887785497, -122.4193277769931

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 11, 2019 07:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Wed Sep 11, 2019 05:55pm Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 05:54pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone