Tree Maintenance at 858 Shotwell St

OPENED 10 days ago #11403128
Photo_20190911_175400
Submitted Sep 11, 2019

Tree died. In front of Cesar Chavez school, direct across street from 858 Shotwell. I would pay to replace it but am not sure whom to contact

Nature of Request: Damaged Tree



address: 858 Shotwell St

coordinates x,y: 6007928.4728959, 2102954.712104252

coordinates lat,lng: 37.754761, -122.415519

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 11, 2019 05:58pm Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 05:58pm Submitted via Android Android