Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 315 9th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 9 days ago #11403129
Report
Submitted Sep 11, 2019

Human shit strikes again

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 315 9th St

coordinates x,y: 6009255.591724207, 2109775.0660211486

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77356263406471, -122.4114112519496

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 12, 2019 03:45pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Sep 11, 2019 05:58pm Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 05:58pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone