Tree Maintenance at 2315 Sacramento St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 7 days ago #11403190
Report
Submitted Sep 11, 2019

Tree on house

Nature of Request: Damaging Property



address: 2315 Sacramento St

coordinates x,y: 6003606.344788122, 2115880.432187133

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79000796846839, -122.4313887489237

Timestamp Description
Sun Sep 15, 2019 12:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Sep 11, 2019 06:11pm Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 06:10pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone