Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 3344 16th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 10 days ago #11403224
Report
Submitted Sep 11, 2019

Hunan feces

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 3344 16th St

coordinates x,y: 6004551.273242623, 2106662.3533693277

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76475089719684, -122.4274624036059

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 11, 2019 08:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Sep 11, 2019 06:18pm Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 06:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone