Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 263 Dorland St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 192543873. Unable to Locate. - 10 days ago #11403278
Report
Submitted Sep 11, 2019

Car is parked in red zone and blocking garage exit

Make/Model: Honda Civic

License Plate: OP139PY

Color: Red

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite and Tow



address: 263 Dorland St

coordinates x,y: 6003851.483761041, 2105692.8771678684

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76204934402674, -122.4298136370683

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 11, 2019 07:11pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 192543873. Unable to Locate.
Wed Sep 11, 2019 06:28pm Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 06:28pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone