Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Montana St & Summit St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 10 days ago #11403292
Photo_20190911_183133
Submitted Sep 11, 2019

Garbage

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: Intersection of Montana St & Summit St

coordinates x,y: 5996460.816948095, 2089384.7801472305

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71685, -122.454197

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 11, 2019 08:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Sep 11, 2019 06:32pm Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 06:31pm Submitted via Android Android