Illegal Postings at Intersection Of Mission St & Richland Ave

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 11403114. - 10 days ago #11403328
Report
Submitted Sep 11, 2019

Remove all postings and adhesive taping from around extended intersection street poles

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: Intersection of Mission St & Richland Ave

coordinates x,y: 6005210.048763103, 2096195.8990073353

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73604966985206, -122.4244393482196

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 11, 2019 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 11403114.
Wed Sep 11, 2019 06:43pm Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 06:43pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone