Illegal Postings at 100 Richland Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 5 months ago #11403333
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 11, 2019

Remove illegal postings

Nature of Request: Posted on Traffic Light

Whole block? Yes



address: 100 Richland Ave

coordinates x,y: 6005195.987591702, 2096179.781729025

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73600462136402, -122.4244868173368

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 17, 2019 01:45pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Sep 11, 2019 06:44pm Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 06:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone