Illegal Postings at 103 Leese St

OPENED 10 days ago #11403335
Report
Submitted Sep 11, 2019

Remove sticker

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? No



address: 103 Leese St

coordinates x,y: 6005604.566402746, 2096144.2048227647

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73593, -122.4230716666667

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 11, 2019 06:45pm Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 06:45pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone