Illegal Postings at Intersection Of Holly Park Cir & Highland Ave

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 11402310. - 10 days ago #11403340
Report
Submitted Sep 11, 2019

Wooden pole posting removal

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? No



address: Intersection of Holly Park Cir & Highland Ave

coordinates x,y: 6006176.877124581, 2096525.1730641644

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73700833333334, -122.42112

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 11, 2019 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 11402310.
Wed Sep 11, 2019 06:46pm Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 06:45pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone