Illegal Postings at Intersection Of Andover St & Cortland Ave

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 9536710. - 10 days ago #11403341
Report
Submitted Sep 11, 2019

Remove posting and adhesive

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: Intersection of Andover St & Cortland Ave

coordinates x,y: 6007500.503040672, 2097250.7004243163

coordinates lat,lng: 37.739075, -122.416595

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 11, 2019 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 9536710.
Wed Sep 11, 2019 06:46pm Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 06:46pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone