Tree Maintenance at Unknown #1003680355

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - about 1 month ago #11403356
Report
Submitted Sep 11, 2019

Street tree has been downed for over3 weeks We have requested propping the tree up many times What is the problem????!!!!!

Nature of Request: Damaged Tree



address: Unknown #1003680355

coordinates x,y: 6002478.943732327, 2098158.0896071666

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74128278574227, -122.4340220885357

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 04, 2019 02:30pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Fri Oct 04, 2019 02:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Oct 03, 2019 07:45am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Sep 11, 2019 06:49pm Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 06:49pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone