Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 180 Townsend St

CLOSED Comment Noted. The report has been logged and will help the City collect data on double parking and bike lane violations to determine target areas and future enforcement efforts. Thank you. - 10 days ago #11403394
38cb7e1d-9b33-4a34-9491-4c2be68361e0
Submitted Sep 11, 2019

License Plate: EJ608

Nature of Request: Blocking Bike Lane (Info Only)



address: 180 Townsend St

coordinates x,y: 6014751.979751157, 2111687.5428734673

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77912061628259, -122.392532076654

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 11, 2019 07:00pm Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 06:59pm Closed with status: Comment Noted. The report has been logged and will help the City collect data on double parking and bike lane violations to determine target areas and future enforcement efforts. Thank you.
Wed Sep 11, 2019 06:59pm Submitted via Open311 Open311