Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 1060 Potrero Ave

CLOSED Comment Noted. The report has been logged and will help the City collect data on double parking and bike lane violations to determine target areas and future enforcement efforts. Thank you. - 10 days ago #11403409
A01561a6-3d57-46d7-8c6d-44192a2af72c
Submitted Sep 11, 2019

[Other] Blocked bicycle lane

Nature of Request: Blocking Bike Lane (Info Only)



address: 1060 Potrero Ave

coordinates x,y: 6010502.660548917, 2103056.929488667

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75518602229445, -122.40662391308919

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 11, 2019 07:02pm Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 07:01pm Closed with status: Comment Noted. The report has been logged and will help the City collect data on double parking and bike lane violations to determine target areas and future enforcement efforts. Thank you.
Wed Sep 11, 2019 07:01pm Submitted via Open311 Open311