Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 701 Terry A Francois Blvd

CLOSED Comment Noted. The report has been logged and will help the City collect data on double parking and bike lane violations to determine target areas and future enforcement efforts. Thank you. - 10 days ago #11403433
67fddef5-91d3-4dd4-823c-33fcea779a32
Submitted Sep 11, 2019

[Other] Blocked bicycle lane

Nature of Request: Blocking Bike Lane (Info Only)



address: 701 Terry A Francois Blvd

coordinates x,y: 6016533.538650999, 2107291.538243939

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76714892595798, -122.38606235023809

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 11, 2019 07:11pm Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 07:11pm Closed with status: Comment Noted. The report has been logged and will help the City collect data on double parking and bike lane violations to determine target areas and future enforcement efforts. Thank you.
Wed Sep 11, 2019 07:10pm Submitted via Open311 Open311