Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 57 The Embarcadero

CLOSED Comment Noted. The report has been logged and will help the City collect data on double parking and bike lane violations to determine target areas and future enforcement efforts. Thank you. - 10 days ago #11403439
Photo_20190911_191250
Submitted Sep 11, 2019

License Plate: 7FML453

Color: Black

Nature of Request: Blocking Bike Lane (Info Only)



address: 57 The Embarcadero

coordinates x,y: 6015787.639782476, 2115806.936739153

coordinates lat,lng: 37.790489, -122.389237

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 11, 2019 07:13pm Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 07:13pm Closed with status: Comment Noted. The report has been logged and will help the City collect data on double parking and bike lane violations to determine target areas and future enforcement efforts. Thank you.
Wed Sep 11, 2019 07:13pm Submitted via Android Android