Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 201 Church St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed . - 5 months ago #11403506
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 11, 2019

Second request look on side of trash bin there are 2 bags of trash

Object: Other



address: 201 Church St

coordinates x,y: 6004187.649454052, 2107668.042335292

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7674917038882, -122.4287917838641

Timestamp Description
Sat Sep 14, 2019 07:03am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed .
Wed Sep 11, 2019 07:34pm Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 07:33pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone