Garbage Containers at 780 Grove St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed . - 5 months ago #11403634
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 11, 2019

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 780 Grove St

coordinates x,y: 6004061.610950653, 2111169.339848111

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77709827749609, -122.4294774565572

Timestamp Description
Sat Sep 14, 2019 07:03am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed .
Wed Sep 11, 2019 08:17pm Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 08:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone