Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 2820 Greenwich St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 192544367. Citation was issued. - 10 days ago #11403685
Report
Submitted Sep 11, 2019

Silver Toyota Prius blocking my driveway at 2820 Greenwich Street. Cross street is Baker Street. License plate: 7VNK698 Vehicle is completely blocking my driveway. I am unable to get my vehicle in my garage. Please cite ASAP!

Make/Model: Toyota/Prius

License Plate: 7VNK698

Color: Silver

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite Only



address: 2820 Greenwich St

coordinates x,y: 5999374.509638405, 2118776.3522300166

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79771865284829, -122.4462388863133

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 11, 2019 09:12pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 192544367. Citation was issued.
Wed Sep 11, 2019 08:30pm Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 08:29pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone