Illegal Postings at Intersection Of Mission St & Precita Ave

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 11403689. - 10 days ago #11403691
Report
Submitted Sep 11, 2019

Abused street poles in neglected neighborhood which is taken over and degraded with various illegal postings allowed to set up since the end of June.

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: Intersection of Mission St & Precita Ave

coordinates x,y: 6006856.353432322, 2100063.960425432

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74676333333333, -122.4190216666667

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 11, 2019 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 11403689.
Wed Sep 11, 2019 08:31pm Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 08:31pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone