Illegal Postings at Intersection Of Anderson St & Bernal Heights Blvd

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 11402161. - 10 days ago #11403784
Report
Submitted Sep 11, 2019

Abused street poles in neglected neighborhood which is taken over and degraded with various illegal postings allowed to set up since the end of June.

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: Intersection of Anderson St & Bernal Heights Blvd

coordinates x,y: 6007959.660180209, 2098370.305102301

coordinates lat,lng: 37.742175, -122.4150866666667

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 11, 2019 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 11402161.
Wed Sep 11, 2019 08:54pm Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 08:54pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone