Graffiti at 66 Anderson St

CLOSED Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request. - about 1 month ago #11403787
Report
Submitted Sep 11, 2019

Blue and yellow graffiti traffic sign

Contains racial slurs or profanity? Yes

Object: Other



address: 66 Anderson St

coordinates x,y: 6007923.0174547965, 2098369.841088799

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74217166666666, -122.4152133333333

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 02, 2019 03:20pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request.
Wed Sep 11, 2019 08:55pm Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 08:54pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone