Illegal Postings at Intersection Of Anderson St & Bernal Heights Blvd

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 11402161. - 10 days ago #11403788
Report
Submitted Sep 11, 2019

Abused street poles in neglected neighborhood which is taken over and degraded with various illegal postings allowed to set up since the end of June.

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: Intersection of Anderson St & Bernal Heights Blvd

coordinates x,y: 6007986.470397946, 2098384.9312145626

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74221666666666, -122.414995

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 11, 2019 10:10pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 11402161.
Wed Sep 11, 2019 08:55pm Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 08:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone