Illegal Postings at Intersection Of Anderson St & Bernal Heights Blvd

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 11402161. - 10 days ago #11403789
Report
Submitted Sep 11, 2019

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: Intersection of Anderson St & Bernal Heights Blvd

coordinates x,y: 6007991.350623984, 2098387.8663006783

coordinates lat,lng: 37.742225, -122.4149783333333

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 11, 2019 10:10pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 11402161.
Wed Sep 11, 2019 08:56pm Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 08:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone