Abandoned Vehicles at 970 Indiana St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. 11398342. - 10 days ago #11403790
Photo_20190911_205550
Submitted Sep 11, 2019

abandoned last 3 days

Make/Model: camper



address: 970 Indiana St

coordinates x,y: 6014924.938346998, 2103997.4808086064

coordinates lat,lng: 37.758015, -122.391396

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 12, 2019 06:03am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. 11398342.
Wed Sep 11, 2019 08:56pm Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 08:56pm Submitted via Android Android