Illegal Postings at Intersection Of Bernal Heights Blvd & Ellsworth St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 11403783. - 10 days ago #11403795
Report
Submitted Sep 11, 2019

Abused street poles in neglected neighborhood which is taken over and degraded with various illegal postings allowed to set up since the end of June.

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: Intersection of Bernal Heights Blvd & Ellsworth St

coordinates x,y: 6008180.514090199, 2098468.97459662

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74245833333333, -122.41433

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 11, 2019 10:10pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 11403783.
Wed Sep 11, 2019 08:57pm Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 08:56pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone