Illegal Postings at Unknown #1000901703

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 5 months ago #11403798
Report
Submitted Sep 11, 2019

Bernal Heights Blvd

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: Unknown #1000901703

coordinates x,y: 6008395.769925398, 2098434.350888378

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74237535372752, -122.4135832587712

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 17, 2019 12:20pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Sep 11, 2019 08:59pm Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 08:58pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone