Graffiti at Intersection Of Banks St & End (000 Block Of)

CLOSED Unable to Locate. please put address or nearest cross street so this can be sent to DPW ops. - 10 days ago #11403799
Report
Submitted Sep 11, 2019

Neglected public property

Contains racial slurs or profanity? Yes

Object: Other



address: Intersection of Banks St & End (000 Block Of)

coordinates x,y: 6008697.369557355, 2098381.317530929

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74224666666667, -122.4125366666667

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 11, 2019 09:25pm Closed with status: Unable to Locate. please put address or nearest cross street so this can be sent to DPW ops.
Wed Sep 11, 2019 08:59pm Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 08:59pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone