Illegal Postings at Intersection Of Rosenkranz St & End (000 Block Of)

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 5 months ago #11403801
Report
Submitted Sep 11, 2019

Bernal Heights Blvd

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: Intersection of Rosenkranz St & End (000 Block Of)

coordinates x,y: 6009225.824767073, 2098436.6836049547

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74242833333335, -122.4107133333333

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 17, 2019 12:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Sep 11, 2019 09:00pm Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 09:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone