Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at Intersection Of Sycamore St & Lexington St

CLOSED Case Transferred. See new SR 11404087. - 10 days ago #11403869
Photo_20190911_211533
Submitted Sep 11, 2019

Camper illegally parked on sidewalk

Object: Other



address: Intersection of Sycamore St & Lexington St

coordinates x,y: 6006417.269493215, 2105839.9013998006

coordinates lat,lng: 37.762598, -122.42095

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 11, 2019 11:21pm Closed with status: Case Transferred. See new SR 11404087.
Wed Sep 11, 2019 09:16pm Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 09:16pm Submitted via Android Android