Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 639 Guerrero St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Police Officer responded to request under CAD # 192544769. Issue reported could not be validated. - 10 days ago #11404042
Report
Submitted Sep 11, 2019

Blue Honda blocking part of driveway making it difficult to park

Make/Model: Honda Fit

License Plate: 6wac502

Color: Blue/teal

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite Only



address: 639 Guerrero St

coordinates x,y: 6005640.6274347175, 2105242.4254844617

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76091366343993, -122.4235936465821

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 12, 2019 04:49am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Police Officer responded to request under CAD # 192544769. Issue reported could not be validated.
Wed Sep 11, 2019 10:30pm Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 10:30pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone