Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 747 Natoma St, San Francisco 94103, United States

CLOSED Case Resolved. - over 1 year ago #11427746
Image
Submitted Tue Sep 17, 2019

Feces on sidewalk [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/6681669]

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 747 Natoma St

coordinates x,y: 6008850.433698758, 2110656.484622716

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7759600691072, -122.412875088479

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 17, 2019 05:20pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Sep 17, 2019 11:46am Opened
Tue Sep 17, 2019 11:45am Submitted via Open311 Open311