Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 132 The Embarcadero

CLOSED Scheduled. The Port is aware of this matter and is currently working on a resolution. - 15 days ago #11429870
Report
Submitted Tue Sep 17, 2019

Sign Type: Permit Parking

Sign Status: Faded

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: 132 The Embarcadero

coordinates x,y: 6014983.207485188, 2116795.339710304

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79315829726452, -122.3920894592495

Timestamp Description
Thu May 21, 2020 09:52am Closed with status: Scheduled. The Port is aware of this matter and is currently working on a resolution.
Tue Sep 17, 2019 05:32pm Opened
Tue Sep 17, 2019 05:32pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone