Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 40 Ashbury Ter

CLOSED Case Resolved. Redirected/rejected by both Cement Shop and BBR. - NTR # 1188517,. - about 1 month ago #11447911
Report
Submitted Sat Sep 21, 2019

Damaged by car- very unsafe

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Collapsed/Cracked



address: 40 Ashbury Ter

coordinates x,y: 5999550.016062362, 2106816.5240244945

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76489007496151, -122.4447714691293

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 21, 2020 12:01pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Redirected/rejected by both Cement Shop and BBR. - NTR # 1188517,.
Sat Sep 21, 2019 05:50pm Opened
Sat Sep 21, 2019 05:50pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone